23 October 2017

Political Parties and List of Deputies of the 2017 East Timor National Parliament

East Timor National Parliament Chambers, Dili
Source: JORNAL do Parlamento Nacional IV LEGISLATURA 1.ª SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA (2017-2018)

REUNIÃO PLENÁRIA DE 05 DE SETEMBRO DE 2017


FRETILIN – Frente Revolucionária do Timor-Leste Independente
1. Mari Bin Amude Alkatiri

2. Francisco Miranda Branco
3. Josefa Álvares Pereira Soares
4. Aniceto Longuinhos Guterres Lopes
5. Joaquim dos Santos
6. Ilda Maria da Conceição
7. Rui Maria de Araújo
8. Estanislau da C. Aleixo Maria da Silva
9. Cidália Mesquita Ximenes
10. David Dias Ximenes
11. José Agostinho Sequeira «Somotxo»
12. Florentina da Conceição Pereira Martins Smith
13. Antoninho Bianco
14. Osório Florindo da Conceição Costa
15. Maria Angélica Rangel da Cruz dos Reis
16. António dos Santos
17. Dário Madeira
18. Lídia Norberta dos Santos Martins
19. Gabriela Alves
20. Silvino Adolfo Morais
21. Angélica da Costa
22. Domingos Sávio Cabral Ribeiro
23. Fausto Freitas da Silva

CNRT – Congresso Nacional de Reconstrução de Timor-Leste
1. Kay Rala Xanana Gusmão
2. Dionísio da Costa Babo Soares
3. Maria Teresinha da Silva Viegas
4. Adérito Hugo da Costa
5. Francisco Kalbuady Lay
6. Virgínia Ana Belo
7. Jacinto Rigoberto Gomes de Deus
8. Natalino dos Santos Nascimento
9. Carmelita Caetano Moniz
10. Ricardo Batista
11. Francisco da Costa Guterres
12. Brígida Antónia Correia
13. Vicente da Silva Guterres
14. Duarte Nunes
15. Maria Fernanda Lay
16. Júlio Tomás Pinto
17. Eduardo de Deus Barreto
18. Maria Rosa da Câmara «Bi Soi»
19. Patrocínio Fernandes dos Reis
20. Virgílio Pereira
21. Albina Marçal Freitas
22. Leandro Lobato

PLP – Partido da Libertação Popular
1. Taur Matan Ruak
2. Fidelis Manuel Leite Magalhães
3. Rosalina Ximenes
4. Abrão José Freitas
5. Demétrio do Amaral de Carvalho
6. Maria Angelina Lopes Sarmento
7. Abel Pires da Silva
8. Merício Juvenal dos Reis

PD – Partido Democrático
1. Mariano «Assanami» Sabino
2. António da Conceição
3. Elvina Sousa Carvalho
4. Ernesto Fernandes «Dudu»
5. Adriano do Nascimento
6. Maria Teresa da Silva Gusmão
7. Manuel Thomas Amaral de Carvalho.

KHUNTO – Kmanek Haburas Unidade Nacional Timor Oan
1. Armanda Berta dos Santos
2. Olinda Guterres
3. António Verdial de Sousa
4. José Agostinho da Silva
5. Luís Roberto da Silva
Post a Comment
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...